1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicholas Notten, Jai Sheridan, Nikolas Green
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Moore, Riley Fitzsimmons, Bradley Mccloghry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Dale, Jonty Dodson, Jy Duffy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayden Erskine, Joshua Clouston, Matthew Davis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Charlie Brooks, Oliver Signorini, David Euers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Noah Attanasio, Lachlan Reid, Jayke Rees
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Perry Farrell, Sam Roy, Charlie Haynes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayden Ellis, Ryland Newberry, Christopher Kither, Matthew Zuill
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Collis, Corey Hartland, Alex Wright
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Thomas Whittle, Lachlan Galea Stacker, Nathan Neale
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Lincoln Dews, Ben Johnston, Scott Pegg
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Ryan Watkins, Brett Cassidy, Nicholas Pond
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Brett Gould, Joshua Clarke, Ben Jones, Wesley Gould
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team C
|
Matthew Kelly, Daniel Hart, Ethan Clouston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Cooper Krenkels, Jon Kelly, Lachlan Bruce
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kody Innis, Jack Gray, Mikael Bisby
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Devonport SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Nelson, Ryan Kelly, Alex Duggan, Simon Murfet
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Blake Allsopp, Lachlan Armstrong, Fergus Morgan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Rhyam Pankhurst, Ryan Smart, Cooper Alcock
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Lewis Carey, Joshua Stevens, Sammy Annear
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Carberry, Kalani Starling, Brett Willims
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Harrison Fahey, Kealy Day, William Brighton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Kye Maroney, Nicholas Doughan, Oliver Dell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Fletcher Reilly, Reece Barnett, Luca Hillen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Robertson, Nathan Breen, Daniel Cole
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Thomas Palmer, Geordi Tsirigotis, Jack Raill, Joshua Windsor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Chad Bradfield, Ben Cochrane, Toby Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Blake Smaniotto, Luke Snelling, Stephen Scotney
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Joshua Allison, Benjamin Smith, Sean Lohse
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Team A
|
Tyler Annan-Coe, Matthew Taylor, Matt Gilling
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team B
|
Brad Wiley, Cameron Hayes, Todd Reardon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Andrew Day, James Walker, Sean French
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Starr, Daniel Ryan, Jack Hornibrook
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Team B
|
Justin Green, Luke Lineham, Jack Brooks
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team C
|
Joshua Muscat, Harrison Williams, Ashley Flanagan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Taris Harker, Joshua Jarvis, Samuel Groot
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Brent Kelly, Dylan Bruce, Evan Stratton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|